DRUGA LIGA CENTAR

Team
Odigrano Pobjeda Nerješeno Izgubljeno Razlika Golraz. Bodovi
1 FK Goražde 26 19 3 4 55 - 18 37 60
2 NK Borac J 26 18 2 6 60 - 27 33 56
3 FK Radnik 26 12 8 6 50 - 32 18 44
4 NK Moševac 26 13 4 9 51 - 30 21 43
5 NK Azot 26 11 7 8 43 - 41 2 40
6 FK Famos 26 11 5 10 47 - 46 1 38
7 NK Pobjeda 27 11 5 11 43 - 52 -9 38
8 NK Ilijaš 26 10 7 9 49 - 48 1 37
9 NK Natron 27 9 7 11 39 - 48 -9 34
10 FK Bosna Union 26 9 5 12 49 - 47 2 32
11 NK Žepče 26 9 4 13 35 - 38 -3 31
12 NK Usora 26 8 6 12 34 - 40 -6 30
13 FK Rudar Z 26 8 4 14 46 - 54 -8 28
14 NK Krivaja 26 5 5 16 42 - 79 -37 20
15 NK Jedinstvo 26 4 6 16 31 - 74 -43 18
16 FK Novi Grad 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
Druga liga "Centar" 2017/2018
Print
I kolo 25-07-2017 17:30 FK Novi Grad - : - FK Radnik
  12-08-2017 00:00 FK Goražde 1 : 2 NK Azot
  12-08-2017 17:30 NK Ilijaš 2 : 0 NK Jedinstvo
  12-08-2017 17:30 FK Bosna Union 1 : 1 NK Borac J
  13-08-2017 17:30 NK Krivaja 4 : 1 FK Famos
  13-08-2017 17:30 NK Moševac 0 : 0 NK Natron
  13-08-2017 17:30 NK Usora 0 : 1 NK Pobjeda
  13-08-2017 17:30 FK Rudar Z 2 : 2 NK Žepče

II kolo 19-08-2017 17:00 NK Jedinstvo 4 : 4 NK Krivaja
  19-08-2017 17:00 FK Radnik 2 : 0 NK Moševac
  19-08-2017 17:00 NK Borac J 1 : 2 FK Famos
  19-08-2017 17:00 FK Bosna Union 1 : 2 FK Goražde
  20-08-2017 17:00 NK Pobjeda 2 : 1 FK Rudar Z
  20-08-2017 17:00 NK Natron 1 : 2 NK Usora
  20-08-2017 17:00 NK Azot - : - FK Novi Grad
  20-08-2017 17:00 NK Žepče 4 : 1 NK Ilijaš

III kolo 26-08-2017 17:00 FK Goražde 2 : 0 NK Borac J
  26-08-2017 17:00 FK Famos 1 : 1 NK Jedinstvo
  26-08-2017 17:00 NK Krivaja 3 : 1 NK Žepče
  27-08-2017 17:00 FK Rudar Z 1 : 0 NK Natron
  27-08-2017 17:00 NK Ilijaš 6 : 0 NK Pobjeda
  27-08-2017 17:00 NK Moševac 1 : 1 NK Azot
  27-08-2017 17:00 FK Novi Grad - : - FK Bosna Union
  27-08-2017 17:00 NK Usora 2 : 4 FK Radnik

IV kolo 03-09-2017 16:30 NK Natron 1 : 3 NK Ilijaš
  03-09-2017 16:30 FK Goražde - : - FK Novi Grad
  03-09-2017 16:30 FK Radnik 2 : 1 FK Rudar Z
  03-09-2017 16:30 NK Borac J 4 : 1 NK Jedinstvo
  03-09-2017 16:30 NK Žepče 0 : 1 FK Famos
  03-09-2017 16:30 NK Azot 1 : 0 NK Usora
  03-09-2017 16:30 NK Pobjeda 3 : 2 NK Krivaja
  03-09-2017 16:30 FK Bosna Union 2 : 4 NK Moševac

V kolo 09-09-2017 16:30 NK Krivaja 1 : 2 NK Natron
  09-09-2017 16:30 FK Famos 2 : 1 NK Pobjeda
  09-09-2017 16:30 NK Jedinstvo 2 : 1 NK Žepče
  10-09-2017 16:30 NK Ilijaš 2 : 2 FK Radnik
  10-09-2017 16:30 NK Moševac 1 : 1 FK Goražde
  10-09-2017 16:30 NK Usora 2 : 3 FK Bosna Union
  10-09-2017 16:30 FK Rudar Z 2 : 2 NK Azot

VI kolo 16-09-2017 16:00 FK Bosna Union 1 : 6 FK Rudar Z
  16-09-2017 16:00 NK Borac J 2 : 1 NK Žepče
  16-09-2017 16:00 FK Goražde 3 : 0 NK Usora
  16-09-2017 16:00 FK Radnik 2 : 2 NK Krivaja
  17-09-2017 16:00 NK Azot 1 : 0 NK Ilijaš
  17-09-2017 16:00 NK Pobjeda 3 : 2 NK Jedinstvo
  17-09-2017 16:00 NK Natron 4 : 0 FK Famos
  17-09-2017 16:00 FK Novi Grad - : - NK Moševac

VII kolo 23-09-2017 15:30 FK Famos 3 : 3 FK Radnik
  23-09-2017 15:30 NK Jedinstvo 1 : 2 NK Natron
  23-09-2017 15:30 NK Krivaja 5 : 2 NK Azot
  24-09-2017 15:30 NK Moševac 2 : 0 NK Borac J
  24-09-2017 15:30 FK Rudar Z 0 : 3 FK Goražde
  24-09-2017 15:30 NK Ilijaš 1 : 1 FK Bosna Union
  24-09-2017 15:30 NK Žepče 1 : 0 NK Pobjeda
  24-09-2017 15:30 NK Usora - : - FK Novi Grad

VIII kolo 27-09-2017 15:30 NK Borac J 4 : 1 NK Pobjeda
  27-09-2017 15:30 FK Bosna Union 7 : 1 NK Krivaja
  27-09-2017 15:30 NK Natron 3 : 1 NK Žepče
  27-09-2017 15:30 FK Goražde 3 : 1 NK Ilijaš
  27-09-2017 15:30 FK Radnik 3 : 1 NK Jedinstvo
  27-09-2017 15:30 FK Novi Grad - : - FK Rudar Z
  27-09-2017 15:30 NK Azot 3 : 1 FK Famos
  28-09-2017 15:30 NK Moševac 2 : 3 NK Usora

IX kolo 30-09-2017 15:30 NK Jedinstvo 0 : 2 NK Azot
  30-09-2017 15:30 NK Krivaja 0 : 2 FK Goražde
  30-09-2017 15:30 FK Famos 0 : 1 FK Bosna Union
  01-10-2017 15:30 NK Usora 0 : 2 NK Borac J
  01-10-2017 15:30 FK Rudar Z 2 : 3 NK Moševac
  01-10-2017 15:30 NK Žepče 1 : 1 FK Radnik
  01-10-2017 15:30 NK Pobjeda 2 : 2 NK Natron
  01-10-2017 15:30 NK Ilijaš - : - FK Novi Grad

X kolo 08-10-2017 15:00 NK Borac J 1 : 0 NK Natron
  08-10-2017 15:00 FK Goražde 3 : 1 FK Famos
  08-10-2017 15:00 FK Radnik 2 : 0 NK Pobjeda
  08-10-2017 15:00 NK Moševac 3 : 0 NK Ilijaš
  08-10-2017 15:00 NK Azot 3 : 0 NK Žepče
  08-10-2017 15:00 NK Usora 1 : 0 FK Rudar Z
  08-10-2017 15:00 FK Bosna Union 1 : 1 NK Jedinstvo
  08-10-2017 15:00 FK Novi Grad - : - NK Krivaja

XI kolo 14-10-2017 15:00 NK Krivaja 0 : 2 NK Moševac
  14-10-2017 15:00 NK Jedinstvo 2 : 1 FK Goražde
  14-10-2017 15:00 FK Famos - : - FK Novi Grad
  15-10-2017 15:00 FK Rudar Z 1 : 0 NK Borac J
  15-10-2017 15:00 NK Žepče 3 : 1 FK Bosna Union
  15-10-2017 15:00 NK Ilijaš 1 : 0 NK Usora
  15-10-2017 15:00 NK Pobjeda 2 : 2 NK Azot
  15-10-2017 15:00 NK Natron 2 : 2 FK Radnik

XII kolo 21-10-2017 14:30 NK Borac J 2 : 1 FK Radnik
  21-10-2017 14:30 FK Bosna Union 5 : 1 NK Pobjeda
  21-10-2017 14:30 FK Goražde 1 : 1 NK Žepče
  22-10-2017 14:30 NK Moševac 2 : 0 FK Famos
  22-10-2017 14:30 NK Azot 0 : 0 NK Natron
  22-10-2017 14:30 NK Usora 2 : 2 NK Krivaja
  22-10-2017 14:30 FK Rudar Z 2 : 1 NK Ilijaš
  22-10-2017 14:30 FK Novi Grad - : - NK Jedinstvo

XIII kolo 28-10-2017 14:30 NK Krivaja 2 : 3 FK Rudar Z
  28-10-2017 14:30 FK Famos 2 : 2 NK Usora
  28-10-2017 14:30 FK Radnik 2 : 1 NK Azot
  28-10-2017 14:30 NK Jedinstvo 0 : 4 NK Moševac
  29-10-2017 14:30 NK Pobjeda 0 : 2 FK Goražde
  29-10-2017 14:30 NK Ilijaš 1 : 1 NK Borac J
  29-10-2017 14:30 NK Natron 1 : 0 FK Bosna Union
  29-10-2017 14:30 NK Žepče - : - FK Novi Grad

XIV kolo 04-11-2017 13:30 NK Borac J 4 : 0 NK Azot
  04-11-2017 13:30 FK Bosna Union 1 : 3 FK Radnik
  04-11-2017 13:30 FK Goražde 2 : 0 NK Natron
  05-11-2017 13:30 FK Rudar Z 1 : 2 FK Famos
  05-11-2017 13:30 NK Ilijaš 5 : 1 NK Krivaja
  05-11-2017 13:30 NK Moševac 3 : 0 NK Žepče
  05-11-2017 13:30 FK Novi Grad - : - NK Pobjeda
  05-11-2017 13:30 NK Usora 1 : 2 NK Jedinstvo

XV kolo 11-11-2017 13:30 NK Jedinstvo 0 : 4 FK Rudar Z
  11-11-2017 13:30 FK Famos 2 : 2 NK Ilijaš
  11-11-2017 13:30 FK Radnik 0 : 1 FK Goražde
  11-11-2017 14:00 NK Borac J 5 : 1 NK Krivaja
  12-11-2017 13:30 NK Azot 2 : 1 FK Bosna Union
  12-11-2017 13:30 NK Natron - : - FK Novi Grad
  12-11-2017 13:30 NK Žepče 0 : 1 NK Usora
  12-11-2017 13:30 NK Pobjeda 1 : 2 NK Moševac

XVI kolo 10-03-2018 15:00 NK Jedinstvo 0 : 3 NK Ilijaš
  10-03-2018 15:00 FK Famos 6 : 0 NK Krivaja
  10-03-2018 15:00 NK Borac J 3 : 2 FK Bosna Union
  11-03-2018 15:00 NK Azot 0 : 1 FK Goražde
  11-03-2018 15:00 NK Natron 2 : 1 NK Moševac
  11-03-2018 15:00 NK Pobjeda 2 : 2 NK Usora
  11-03-2018 15:00 NK Žepče 4 : 1 FK Rudar Z

XVII kolo 17-03-2018 15:00 FK Goražde 2 : 0 FK Bosna Union
  17-03-2018 15:00 FK Famos 1 : 5 NK Borac J
  17-03-2018 15:00 NK Krivaja 2 : 3 NK Jedinstvo
  18-03-2018 15:00 NK Moševac 1 : 0 FK Radnik
  18-03-2018 15:00 NK Ilijaš 1 : 3 NK Žepče
  18-03-2018 15:00 FK Rudar Z 2 : 3 NK Pobjeda
  18-03-2018 15:00 NK Usora 1 : 1 NK Natron

XVIII kolo 25-03-2018 15:30 NK Azot 1 : 1 NK Moševac
  25-03-2018 15:30 FK Radnik 1 : 0 NK Usora
  25-03-2018 15:30 NK Pobjeda 1 : 6 NK Ilijaš
  25-03-2018 15:30 NK Jedinstvo 1 : 2 FK Famos
  25-03-2018 15:30 NK Žepče 2 : 0 NK Krivaja
  28-03-2018 15:30 NK Borac J 2 : 1 FK Goražde
  28-03-2018 15:30 NK Natron 3 : 2 FK Rudar Z

XIX kolo 31-03-2018 16:00 NK Jedinstvo 1 : 3 NK Borac J
  31-03-2018 16:00 FK Famos 3 : 1 NK Žepče
  31-03-2018 16:00 NK Krivaja 1 : 0 NK Pobjeda
  31-03-2018 16:00 NK Usora 1 : 1 NK Azot
  01-04-2018 16:00 NK Ilijaš 1 : 1 NK Natron
  01-04-2018 16:00 FK Rudar Z 2 : 2 FK Radnik
  01-04-2018 16:00 NK Moševac 3 : 1 FK Bosna Union

XX kolo 04-04-2018 13:30 NK Azot 2 : 1 FK Rudar Z
  04-04-2018 16:00 FK Bosna Union 1 : 0 NK Usora
  04-04-2018 16:00 NK Pobjeda 3 : 1 FK Famos
  04-04-2018 16:00 NK Žepče 3 : 0 NK Jedinstvo
  04-04-2018 16:00 FK Radnik 4 : 0 NK Ilijaš
  04-04-2018 16:00 FK Goražde 1 : 0 NK Moševac
  04-04-2018 16:00 NK Natron 2 : 1 NK Krivaja

XXI kolo 07-04-2018 16:00 FK Famos 4 : 1 NK Natron
  07-04-2018 16:00 NK Krivaja 2 : 1 FK Radnik
  07-04-2018 16:00 NK Jedinstvo 0 : 4 NK Pobjeda
  08-04-2018 16:00 NK Usora 2 : 1 FK Goražde
  08-04-2018 16:00 NK Žepče 0 : 1 NK Borac J
  08-04-2018 16:00 NK Ilijaš 3 : 3 NK Azot
  08-04-2018 16:00 FK Rudar Z 1 : 3 FK Bosna Union

XXII kolo 14-04-2018 16:30 NK Borac J 5 : 1 NK Moševac
  14-04-2018 16:30 FK Radnik 1 : 2 FK Famos
  14-04-2018 16:30 FK Goražde 3 : 0 FK Rudar Z
  14-04-2018 17:30 FK Bosna Union 0 : 1 NK Ilijaš
  15-04-2018 16:30 NK Azot 6 : 0 NK Krivaja
  15-04-2018 16:30 NK Natron 3 : 3 NK Jedinstvo
  15-04-2018 16:30 NK Pobjeda 0 : 0 NK Žepče

XXIII kolo 21-04-2018 16:30 NK Krivaja 2 : 5 FK Bosna Union
  21-04-2018 16:30 NK Jedinstvo 1 : 1 FK Radnik
  21-04-2018 16:30 FK Famos 4 : 0 NK Azot
  22-04-2018 16:30 NK Pobjeda 3 : 0 NK Borac J
  22-04-2018 16:30 NK Žepče 3 : 1 NK Natron
  22-04-2018 16:30 NK Ilijaš 1 : 1 FK Goražde
  22-04-2018 16:30 NK Usora 2 : 1 NK Moševac

XXIV kolo 28-04-2018 17:00 FK Radnik 2 : 0 NK Žepče
  28-04-2018 17:00 FK Goražde 3 : 0 NK Krivaja
  28-04-2018 17:00 FK Bosna Union 1 : 1 FK Famos
  28-04-2018 17:00 NK Borac J 1 : 0 NK Usora
  29-04-2018 17:00 NK Moševac 0 : 1 FK Rudar Z
  29-04-2018 17:00 NK Natron 0 : 2 NK Pobjeda
  29-04-2018 17:00 NK Azot 2 : 1 NK Jedinstvo

XXV kolo 05-05-2018 17:00 NK Žepče 3 : 1 NK Azot
  05-05-2018 17:00 NK Jedinstvo 2 : 2 FK Bosna Union
  05-05-2018 17:00 FK Famos 1 : 2 FK Goražde
  06-05-2018 17:00 FK Rudar Z 3 : 2 NK Usora
  06-05-2018 17:00 NK Natron 1 : 3 NK Borac J
  06-05-2018 17:00 NK Pobjeda 1 : 1 FK Radnik
  06-05-2018 17:00 NK Ilijaš 1 : 0 NK Moševac

XXVI kolo 12-05-2018 17:00 FK Radnik 5 : 2 NK Natron
  12-05-2018 17:00 FK Goražde 8 : 2 NK Jedinstvo
  12-05-2018 17:00 NK Borac J 3 : 1 FK Rudar Z
  12-05-2018 17:00 FK Bosna Union 3 : 0 NK Žepče
  13-05-2018 17:00 NK Moševac 5 : 1 NK Krivaja
  13-05-2018 17:00 NK Usora 4 : 1 NK Ilijaš
  13-05-2018 17:00 NK Azot 1 : 3 NK Pobjeda

XXVII kolo 19-05-2018 17:30 NK Krivaja 2 : 2 NK Usora
  19-05-2018 17:30 FK Radnik 2 : 0 NK Borac J
  20-05-2018 17:30 FK Famos 3 : 1 NK Moševac
  20-05-2018 17:30 NK Natron 3 : 2 NK Azot
  20-05-2018 17:30 NK Pobjeda 3 : 1 FK Bosna Union
  20-05-2018 17:30 NK Ilijaš 5 : 3 FK Rudar Z
  20-05-2018 17:30 NK Žepče 0 : 1 FK Goražde

XXVIII kolo 23-05-2018 17:30 FK Rudar Z 3 : 3 NK Krivaja
  23-05-2018 17:30 FK Bosna Union 4 : 1 NK Natron
  23-05-2018 17:30 NK Usora 2 : 1 FK Famos
  23-05-2018 17:30 NK Azot 2 : 1 FK Radnik
  23-05-2018 17:30 NK Moševac 8 : 0 NK Jedinstvo
  23-05-2018 17:30 NK Borac J 7 : 0 NK Ilijaš
  23-05-2018 17:30 FK Goražde 4 : 1 NK Pobjeda

UK betting sites, view full information Best UK betting sites bookamkers